Landet rundt
Folkemusikk fra hele landet.
Landet rundt
24.05.2018 • 7 t
- Gunhild Tømmerås - Nu vil jeg blott
- Sigmund Eikås - Jølstring etter Knut L. Sandal
- Susanne Lundeng - Polsdans fra Beiarn
- Nye Ringnesin - Storhallingen Ha's Fel-jakup + Småtte-jo
- Tormod Vasaasen - Lillebrors Polka
- Lillebror Vasaasen + Utspring - Seksmannsril
- Vlada Kanic - Svev sorte svane
- Trygve K Vågen - Ondelåna
- Annbjørg Lien - Villvinter
- Johanne Flottorp - Vals e. Åni Smeland
- Randi Storgjelten - Saulokk
- Stein Versto - Brønnslåtten
- Ann-Cathrin Tessnes + Dag Gården + Knut Kjøk + Reidar Svare + Stormti - Huldré å 'n Eilland
- Elisabeth Kværne + Knut Buen + Steinar Ofsdal - Tussedansen
- Bjørgulv Straume + Jan Erik Pettersen + Kirsten Bråten Berg + Svein Tindberg - Pilegrimen: 31.sats
- Haldor Røyne - Springar etter Torstein Sveinson Hegge
- Torleiv H. Bjørgum - Bestelanden
- Hallingdal Kraftlag - Torsviken
- Sigbjørn Bernhoft Osa - Store-Vetle-Per
- Sinikka Langeland - Dronning dagmars død
- Steingrim Haukjem - Flesbergingen
- Tore Bruvoll & Jon Anders Halvorsen - Jeger
- Pål Skogum - Finn-Marte - springleik - opptak fra 1977
- Øystein Ellefsen - Håvard Gibøens Draum
- Rolf Kristoffer Seldal - Trommemarsj
- Tron Steffen Westberg - Skuldalsbruri
- Grindstuen og Midtlis orkester - Masurka lært av Ottar Næprud
- Johannes Sundsvalen - Heiloen
- Daniel Sandén-Warg - Fanitullen frå setesdal
- Malvin Skulbru - Lyst
- Egil Storbekken + Tusseladdorkester - Optimist med Freske Fraspark
- Harald Modalen - Galopp
- Torbjørg Aas Gravalid - Langedragen III
- Bjarne Herrefoss - Jørånnatten
- Toradertrioen - Vesle-Anders, springar
- Trio Mediaeval - Bruremarsj frå Gudbrandsdalen
- Geir Botnen - Nr. 13 En liten grå man , fra 19 Norske folkeviser, op. 66 (utdrag)
- Nils Stubberud - Gunnarson
- Spelemannslaget Leik - Reinlender etter Arnfinn Bronkebakken
- Laget for Folkemusikk - Fenta
- Kristian P. Åsmundstad - Griffenfeldtvisa
- Otto Furholt - Sordølen
- Klaus Sande - Halling
- Agnes Buen Garnås og Jan Garbarek - Utferd
- Jakob Skogum - Den der nest - springleik - opptak fra 1954
- Tormod Hjermundrud - Avsporing
- Askerladden - Mot lysere tider, reinlender, I. Bjørgo
- Øvrevoll Spelemannslag - Ride, ride ranke
- Knut Buen - Høyversdagen, springar
- Håkon Høgemo - Bestefarslåtten
- Annbjørg Lien - The Trapezian
- Agnes Buen Garnås - Fra fjord og fjære
- Bjørn Aksdal + Ivar Mogstad - Polsdans
- Utla - Sva
- Harald Gullikstad og Olav L. Mjelva - Marsj frå Kverningom
- Eli Storbekken - Setervise
- Farmers Market - Ornamental Boogie
- Kirsten Bråten Berg - Lill Lisa
- Stensgård & Midtliens Kvartett - Reinlender Etter Håkon Midtlien
- Vidar Underseth - Halling
- Hans Gampedalen + Toralf - Trio Sletta - Rallarvise
- Eilif Gundersen - Komma Sikka Sakka
- Folque - Nissedans
- Anne Hytta - Fjellmannjenta
- Bjørn Odde - Springleik etter Ola Aasen
- Leif Aasane - Flesbergingen, springar etter Ole Nærlieie
- Gunnar Nicolausson + Leif Wilhelm Johansen + Nils Underhaug + Trond Aasan + Trøillbælginj - Masurka Etter Ture Wallberg
- Trygve Bolstad - Sagahaugen
- Einar Olav Larsen + Vegar Vårdal - Fandango
- Odd Bakkerud - Raudstakken
- Slinkombas - Bånsull frå Åmli
- Jon Faukstad + Per Sæmund Bjørkum - Gallopp
- Nordafjells - "Spellmanns-Kjersti"
- Truls Ørpen - Vossarull
- Eivind Mo - Springar etter Høye Kvåle
- Småviltlaget - Topphuv'leken (pols)
- Sevat Sataøen - Den synste
- Petter Berli - Springdans
- Nils Økland - Horisont
- Hellik A Juveli - Gamle Signe
- Erling Kjøk - Lusvangen
- Bukkene Bruse - Norafjølls
- Eli Børsheim - Suril luril, hanning kanning
- Salve Austenå - Tukthusen
- Arne M. Sølvberg - Storhallingen
- Arild Andersen + Bendik Hofseth + Bugge Wesseltoft + Frode Alnæs + Kirsten Bråten Berg + Nana Vasconcelos - Belare (0235)
- Ulens Kvintett - Fandango (lært av) Holen, Hans H.
- Sylvarnes/Vangen - Jenta bakom fjella
- Halldor Meland - Litloshaugen
- Finn og Øyvind Vabø - Nordfjordspringar
- Halvor Håkanes - Hans merreflåer
- Moldestad - Mjølnes - Høgemo - Urheimen
- Erlend Apneseth - Springar etter Bensen
- Sinikka Langeland - Barnemord
- Dalakopa - Rendalspolsk
- Håkon Høgemo + Karl Seglem + Terje Isungset + Utla - Lyarslåtten
- Bente Hemsing - Hølgjehallingen
- Østerdølenes Spellmannslag - Polonese av Tollef N. Mykleby
- Tre Begrædelige Piger - Til Deg
- Vidar Lande - Sordølen
- The Brazz Brothers og Vågå Spelemannslag - Huldredans
- Jon Rosenlid - St.Thomasklokkelåten
- Sturla Eide - Klonken
- Ånon Egeland - Per Midtstigen - Nils Landes reinlender
- Tone Hulbækmo - Jeg gikk meg ut en aftenstund
- Frøydis Grorud + Hanne Gravir Klykken + Torjus Vierli + Vintermåne - Skunda deg du jenta
- Helene Høye + Mari Eggen - Kjellerlemmen
- Nils Stubberud - Springar fra Sigdal
- Atle Lien Jenssen - Springdans
- Knut Buen + Kåre Nordstoga - Maltstein
- Botolf J. Maurseth - Vals
- Stein Versto - Kjoskrullen
- Frode Nyvold - Si vil du
- Karen Fadnes Brattebø - Nils og Jens og Geidau
- Lars Hjellbakk - Kvitraren
- Jens A. Myro - Gro Gudmundsrud
- Hauk Buen - Trasjen
- Tove Halbakken Resell og Jørn Halbakken - Polsdans nr 63 og Jevngodt med en lokk denna
- Vassdraget - Hønehinken
- Karoline Bergseth - Kulokk
- Annbjørg Lien - Elgskyttaren
- Feleringen i Sigdal - Reistadvals nr. 3
- Bjørn Turtums gammeldansorkester - Masurka frå Eideråpositivet
- Sven Nyhus - Pols
- Øyonn Groven Myhren - Rustemannlåtten
- Dreng Ose - Noralaupen etter Eivind Åkhus
- Knut Hamre - Folkedalen
- Niko Valkeapää - Soajit
- Amund Bjørgen - Skrålhalling etter Ola Moløkken
- Rolf Kristoffer Seldal - Brudlaupsslått etter Hans Jørgen H. Tvedt
- Strengfolket - Nessies Vals
- Ola Narr - Smygaren
- Knut Buen - Huldregubben i Gaustafjell
- Tindra - Det va om lordagskvelden
- John Ole Morken - Pols etter Henning Ingebrigtsvold
- Gustav Kåterud - Sjugel og Trollbrura
- Torleiv Bolstad - Springaren
- Tritulen - Herr Peder
- Sør-Fron Spelemannslag - Vetl-immert
- Valkyrien Allstars - Reven
- Håkon Høgemo - Bonden og Ingeniøren
- Ånon Egeland - Fanten
- Hans W. Brimi - Rønnaug Ripstrond
- Haakon Vatle - En sjømannsvise fra Kinakysten
- Sturla Eide Sundli + Trond Åsmund Svenkerud - Springleik
- Øystein Ellefsen - Eg og du
- Ståle Paulsen - Brurmarsj fra Rana
- Tiriltunga - Vesla-Kari Rud
- Visdals Kvintett - Klunken hass Anton
- Tom Willy Rustad - Reinlender Etter Ola Haukjem
- De Fyruge + Tormod - Vasaasen - Schottis frå Canada
- Audun Erlien + Berit Opheim + Karl Seglem + Morten Sæle + Terje Isungset - Rand
- Jutullaget - Gåmål Dovring
- Aage - Ens Grundstad - Mølledansen
- Bjørgulv Straume + Jan Erik Pettersen + Kirsten Bråten Berg + Svein Tindberg - Pilegrimen: 19.sats
- Annar By - Wergelandsguttens klagesang
- Pål Skogum - Vals på tjorhælstille etter Fant-Karl - opptak fra 1956
- Hallgrim Berg - Gamal Visetone frå Ål
- Olav Øyaland - Møsstrond-fenta
- Småviltlaget - Direktørvals nr. II