Landet rundt
Folkemusikk fra hele landet.
Landet rundt
17.12.2017 • 4 t
- Toradertrioen - Tuttebiten
- Tormod Vasaasen - Min Favoritvals
- Tone Krohn - Lokk
- Helge Hysjulien - Mukampen
- Magne Myhren - Rande-ambjørg II
- Ånon Egeland - Per Midtstigen - Fykeruds polka
- Ingfrid Breie Nyhus + Sven Nyhus + Åshild Breie Nyhus - Siste Leken Sulhusgubben Spella
- Arnsteins - Skiveteranen
- Nils Stubberud - Gammel bruremarsj i Sigdalsform
- Ingvill Marit Buen Garnås & Jon Anders Halvorsen - Draumane
- Odd Bakkerud - Jørnvrengje etter Toingen
- Jens A. Myro - Gro Gudmundsrud
- Kristian P. Åsmundstad - Å bukken va brokut
- Annbjørg Lien - Irianda
- Knut & Nilsemann - Heldehopp
- Stensgård & Midtliens Kvartett - Røysheimsgamla
- Eli Storbekken - Setervise
- Edvard Os - Der spelar ei hind over all den skog
- Otto Furholt - Rotnheims-Knut
- Arne M. Sølvberg - Kveikjaren /el/ Jens Maurseth Sitt Meisterstykke
- Anne Gravir Klykken + Frøydis Grorud + Torjus Vierli + Vintermåne - Glade jol
- Petter Persson Eide - Søljukoll- Jakup
- Rolf Kristoffer Seldal - Springar etter Johannes Sørtveit
- Egil Storbekken + Ragnar - Ork Danielsen - Ekkolåten
- Bjørgulv Straume + Jan Erik Pettersen + Kirsten Bråten Berg + Svein Tindberg - Pilegrimen: 6.sats
- Frode Nyvold - Ole Høiland
- Moldestad - Mjølnes - Høgemo - Myllargutens bruremarsj
- Botolf J. Maurseth - Halling
- Åsmund Tveitane - Det va om laurdagskvelden e skulle ut å gå
- Olav Sataslåtten - Sylkjegulen
- Nils Økland - Tatervise
- Jan Beitohaugen Granli - Beitohaugen med ferespel
- Oslo Kammerkor + Sondre Bratland - Akk fader
- Elen Inga Eira Sara - Niillas Mihkkala Niillasa May Ragnhild
- Slinkombas - Slinkombas
- Einar Henning Smebye - Norsk Tappenstreg 1905
- Sigmund Eikås - Ola va'long
- Trond Åsmund Svenkerud - Pols
- Heimføingan - Vals til Edny
- Susanne Lundeng - Masurka
- Knut Buen - Huldregubben i Gaustafjell
- Kari Østerås + Åse Østerås - Springdans
- Asbjørn Bratås - Helge Tresk
- Hallgrim Berg & Erik Røine - Era knivadn sløv te bite
- Torill Aasegg - Bånsull fra Hitra
- Rikard Skjelkvåle - Aualevalsen, etter Kari Jakobsdatter
- Håkon Asheim - Lått'n hass Tore på Smeamo'n
- Egeland, Furholt - Stev
- Marit Mattisgard - Min vesle hund
- Ola Nerlo - Vals
- Truls Ørpen - Hopparen med intro av Ørpen
- Tollef Forberg - Lårdalsbryggja
- Bjørn Aksdal - Lalingtoner: Laling + Lale Ola + Laling
- Nederlaget - Fjelltrall
- Ole M. Sandvik - Bissan, bissan båne
- Håkon Høgemo + Karl Seglem + Terje Isungset + Utla - Anarkisten
- Steingrim Haukjem - Gangar Etter Knut Dahle på Tinn
- Jutullaget - Polka Etter Hilmar Alexandersen
- Bukkene Bruse - Til Sætersdal
- Peder Navekvien - Hardingfela
- Torleiv H Bjørgum - Tveitåen
- Turid Spildo - Målfre mi frue
- Mattis Mathisen Gaup - Vokal - joik 1960 - Joik til en hund til Anders Sara
- Jon Faukstad + Per Sæmund Bjørkum - Munnharpevals / Halling
- Embrik Bergaplass - Springar frå Votndalen
- Edgar - Ork Heringstad - Stykkevis og Delt
- Gabriel Fliflet og Elvemot - Ute på havet
- Øyonn Groven Myhren og Odd Nordstoga - Det snogar i Tvitulid
- Kvarts - Tvilspols
- Vidar Lande - Hornslien
- Marta Seljeset Frøland - Vokal 1959 og Unni Løvlid - vokal 1998 - Røven sat i sete
- Henry Kaiser + The Brazz Brothers - Budeiesull
- Geir Botnen - Nr. 15 Bådnlåt , fra 19 Norske folkeviser, op. 66 (utdrag)
- Carl Petter Opsahl + Linn Korssjøen - Bortom tid og rom
- Valkyrien Allstars - Å gjev du batt meg
- Gunnlaug Lien Myhr - Jeg så et lite lam
- Kirsten Bråten Berg - 2 Stev
- Dalakopa - Vals av Henrik Mølman
- Per Bolstad - Springar
- Andris A. Dahle - Lydarlått
- Arne Moslåtten - Hallibrekka (el) den som Rullar Ette' Golve'
- Mari Boine - Dutjne = Duinne (orig t) = Til deg (nor t) = To you (eng t)
- Johannes Sundsvalen - Møllargutens Bruremarsj
- Amund Bjørgen - Budeiehull
- Nils Stubberud - Sigdals-springar
- Gunnar Nicolausson + Leif Wilhelm Johansen + Nils Underhaug + Trond Aasan + Trøillbælginj - Pols Etter Carl W Strøm
- Boknakaran + Rosynka - Yzj Ty Sad
- Sven Nyhus - Reinlender
- Brekken Spellmannslag - Gammal Kjerring
- Gro Heddi Brokke - Du fjell og nutar
- Knut Buen + Per Nyhaug + Toralf Sletta - Olga og Ola
- Småviltlaget - Direktørvals nr. II