Landet rundt
Folkemusikk fra hele landet.
Landet rundt
10.11.2017 • 4 t
- Kvarts - Halling etter Hjalmar Fjellhammer
- Oddemann Haugen - Knut Olsen
- Helge Hysjulien - Hgtid
- Rusk - Ved Rindedals klipper
- Kristian P. Åsmundstad - By, by bøynnom
- Kirsten Bråten Berg - 3 Stev
- Arne M. Sølvberg + Øyvind Lyslo - Springar
- Wimme Saari - Iras
- Pål Skogum - Springleik etter Gammel-Holin - opptak fra 1970
- Atle Lien Jenssen - Bukkehornmelodi
- Jutullaget - Luringen
- Balkansemblet - Kreta
- Johannes Dahle - Høyversdagen
- Tindra - Kvednafjell
- Nordafjells - Sprenglek etter Ola J.Rise
- Sinikka Langeland - Målfrid mi frue
- Vidar Lande - Hornslien
- Tritulen - Henrik Mjåtveit
- Elias Akselsen - Kjæreste venn, du som vandrer omkring
- Bukkene Bruse - Nu rinner solen opp
- Helene Bøksle - Dans på Rusakula
- Ånon Egeland - Per Midtstigen - Skorsk etter Aage Hjellen
- Hilmar Alexandersen - Gamal vals i B-dur
- Knut Hamre - Myren
- Elisabeth Kværne - Kjæringkjegla
- Nils Stubberud - Raumyrslåtten
- Byttingen - Sør-aurdal Marsjen (el) Supanlåtten
- Leif Rygg og Knut Buen - Ringjaren, rull
- Jakob Skogum - Gammel-Holin - springleik etter Aslak Holen (1749-1838) - opptak fra 1959
- Hellik A Juveli - Folkestaden
- Hallgrim Berg & Erik Røine - Utpå Vatsfjorden på ein plankji
- Olav Moe - Heksedansen, springar
- AskerLadden - Med utsikten i orden
- Henry Kaiser + The Brazz Brothers - Budeiesull
- Guro Haugen og Aslaug Kjelleberg - Stev
- Alvdal spell- og danselag - Grøtleken
- Oppdal Spellmannslag - Reinlender Etter Ola Setrom
- Knut & Nilsemann - Herfra til Ransäter
- Eivind Groven - Tveitanvise
- John Surman + Karin Krog + Mats Berglund - Målfrid min frue
- Toradertrioen - Vesle-Anders, springar
- Marit Mattisgard - Ko æ det før ei liti mor
- Annbjørg Lien - Valhalling
- Truls Ørpen - Springar
- Voss Spelemannslag - Den Fyrste Vårdag
- Valkyrien Allstars - Knepphallingen
- Rønnaug Vangen - Høgt upp i ring
- Kim André Rysstad - Den skøyene visa
- Klaus Sande - Store Vetle-Per, springar
- Hans Haugen - Reinlender etter Torger Larsen Svenskvoll
- Amund Bjørgen - Fangjen
- Rolf Kristoffer Seldal - Sjuspringen
- Heidalstrolla - Vals
- Øvrevoll Spelemannslag - Kjepphesten
- Signe Flatin - Fykeruds minne, med intro av konferansier
- Håkon Høgemo - Olsokdagen
- Sturla Eide Sundli + Trond Åsmund Svenkerud - Trakteringslåt
- Agnes Buen Garnås + Anne Marit Jacobsen + Eli Storbekken + Halvor Håkanes + Sinikka Langeland - Det hjalar et viv
- Jan Wesenberg - Springleik etter Thorvald Tronsgård
- Moldestad - Mjølnes - Høgemo - Håvard Hedde valsen
- Halvor Høyseth - Hovinstubben
- Gabriel Fliflet og Elvemot - Tenkom brun
- Ola Grihamar - Legdekallen, bonde
- Otto Furholt - Gravbakken
- Hallingdal Kraftlag - Minn från istiden
- Honndalstausene - Springar etter Samuline Seljeset
- Magne Myhren - Skòren
- Øystein Ellefsen - Luse-søren
- Nymoderne - Tut-tut
- Margit Vaagen Lilleland - Uppi vieren
- Sør-Fron Spelemannslag - Napoleonsmarsj
- Jostein Ravnås + Tom Yngve Ravnås - Tre gamle Valsestubbar
- Tom Willy Rustad - Fløttarvalsen
- Kåre - Ork Ørjedal - Haustvalsen
- Stensgård & Midtliens Kvartett - Masurka'n Hass Kjell
- Dalakopa - Brurmarsj fra Engerdalen
- Bjørgulv Straume + Jan Erik Pettersen + Kirsten Bråten Berg + Svein Tindberg - Pilegrimen: 15.sats
- Javed Bashir + Sondre Bratland - Hope: God You Are Aware + Det er den draumen
- Ulens kvintett - Prestens avskjed
- Steingrim Haukjem - Gangar Etter Knut Dahle på Tinn
- Trygve O. Vågen - Bordkøyraren
- Andris A. Dahle - Styggen i kyrkjetårne
- Numedal Spelemannslag - Gudvangen
- Kristian P. Åsmundstad - Brubakkin
- North Sea Music - Horpa
- Hallingdal Låtelag - Grimsgardmarsjen
- Ola Eide + Pål Eide - Kjærasten
- Finn og Øyvind Vabø - Hamborgar
- Aaslaug Eggen - Burti fjellom
- Slinkombas - Fanitullen
- Åse Teigland - Huldreslåttar
- Camilla Granlien Band - Tita og gjenta