Landet rundt
Folkemusikk fra hele landet.
Landet rundt
06.02.2018 • 1 t 57 min
- Annbjørg Lien - January
- Numedal Spelemannslag - Gudvangen
- Alvdal spell- og danselag - Frøken Jærvinnen
- Arild Andersen + Bendik Hofseth + Kirsten Bråten Berg + Nana Vasconcelos + Paolo Vinaccia - Stabbelåten
- Aaslaug Eggen - Dinge, dange dålå meinn
- Ånon Egeland - Per Midtstigen - Springdans etter Hans Nybø
- Lars Skjervheim - Kari Midtigard
- Mattisgard & Røine - En kvinne mon beklage
- Øyvind Skogum - Bessleiken - springleik - opptak fra 1967
- Sigurd Brokke - Rammeslått 1
- Vågå spelmannslag - Vals
- Erik Bye - Åsmund fregdegjevar
- Knut Buen - Sagafossen og Kvenneslåtten
- Utla - Høl'n
- Daniel Sandén-Warg - Skjoldmøyslaget
- Øyonn Groven Myhren - Raggsteindalslåtten
- Torgrim Sollid - Kulokk
- Ragnhild Furebotten - Beiarn
- Håkon Høgemo - Gamleslåtten
- Dvergmål - Navne på mund
- Bente Kahan + Gjertruds Sigøynerork - Oj Lernen Yingele mit Cheisik
- Ragnhild Furholt - Till Till Tove
- Jutullaget - Vals Etter Johannes Langøygard
- Johannes Holsen - Fanitullen
- Gjermund Larsen + TrondheimSolistene + Øyvind Gimse (Dirigent) - Trad, fra Diplom
- Gunnlaug Lien Myhr - Møllersangar + Græt du, græt du
- Niko Valkeapää - Sátni
- Agnes Buen Garnås + Eli Storbekken + Halvor Håkanes - Agneta og havmannen
- Amund Bjørgen og Bjørn Odde - Bruremarsj av Ola Moløkken
- Øystein Ellefsen - Napparstubben
- Gunnar Nicolausson + Leif Wilhelm Johansen + Nils Underhaug + Trond Aasan + Trøillbælginj - Fersdalingen, pols Etter Ole Ivarsen Wold
- John Ole Morken - Når ponsen kjem, pols
- Sør-Fron Spelemannslag - Gammalmannspolkett
- Johanne Flottorp - Vals e. Åni Smeland
- Torleiv H Bjørgum - Seks stev til ymse tonar: Spor 32
- Sigurd Eggen - Brurmarsj frå Lom
- Slåttakaran - Pariser
- Steingrim Haukjem - Vals Etter Herbrand Brekke
- Stein Versto - Dansarsteinen
- Helene Høye + Mari Eggen + Sinikka Langeland - Kvernknurren
- Nils Stubberud - Gunnarson
- Kristian P. Åsmundstad - Lystig er ungdomsåra
- Tritulen - Adam & Eva
- Knut & Nilsemann - Heldehopp
- The Brazz Brothers og Vågå Spelemannslag - Rake Råsa Heim
- Bukkene Bruse - Bendik og Årolilja