Landet rundt
Folkemusikk fra hele landet.
Landet rundt
20.04.2023 • 9 t 3 min
- Gunnar Dahle - Springar etter Håvard Gibøen
- Jo Einar Jansen - Hilmar halling polka
- Ingvar Hegge - Spørven
- Hallvard T. Bjørgum - Minnestev
- Anita's - Gladan
- Naustedalen Spelemannslag - Låvedans på Mo
- Øyvind Brabant - Springar etter Grimsgård
- Atle Lien Jenssen - Sørg ikke kjære pike
- Susanne Lundeng - Galopp 2 e. Kristian Johansen
- Torleiv H. Bjørgum - Slengjestev (3)
- Trygve K. Vågen - Guten og jenta på låven
- Knut Hamre + Leif Rygg - Nøringen
- Leif Aasane - Flesbergingen, springar etter Ole Nærlieie
- Ola G. Okshovd + Øystre Slidre spelemannslag - Valdresvelven
- Atle Nymo + Biret Ristin Sara + Georg Buljo + Per Willy Aaserud + Tore Brunborg - Gáison
- Hørkelgaddan - Voggevalsen
- Håvard Svendsrud + Knut Buen - Takk for no
- Erling Kroken - kvartett - Vals etter Speler-Ola
- Torpoleiken - Brurelått etter Ellen Eriksen Isakbråten
- Synnøve Brøndbo Plassen - Bånsull / Skottenes Hjemve
- Nordnorsk Visegruppe - Katto låg pun omna
- Geir Egil Larsen + Hilmar Alexandersen - Pols
- Einar Løndal - Fjellmannjenta, gangar
- Håkon Thelin + Kaizan Harago + Remi Miura + Unni Løvlid - Kvilesteinen / Hymn
- Ryfylke Visegruppe - Du sko sett guten
- Niri H. Baklid + Tyrifjord Spellemannslag - Reinlender
- Asmund Bjørken - sekstett + Sven Nyhus - Snekkar'n
- Laget Hass Krestafer - Grovalsen
- Ottar E. Akre - I skyggen, vals (La Valse des Ombres)
- Per Midtstigen - Fanitullen
- Anita Solheim Bråvoll - Springdans etter Ole Kruke
- Ole Olsen Fykse - I Jesu Navn Skal all vår Gjerning skj
- Steingrim Haukjem - Raudstakken
- Jakob Skogum - Firetur etter Fel-Jakup
- Tanabreddens Ungdom - Dánsalávlla
- Daniel Sandén-Warg - Fiskaren
- Ingvill Marit Buen Garnås - Fuglevisa
- Benedicte Maurseth - Mellomspel
- Bjørgo & Reistad - Herr Lakenskrekk
- Rønnaug Vangen - Bokkjen sprang
- Tradisjonskvintetten - Reinlender etter Kjøl-Ola
- Jorun Marie Rypdal Kvernberg + Magne Vestrum + Unni Boksasp + Ånon Egeland - Storsvarten
- Ingrid Uddu + Iver Kleive + Per Egil Hovland + Sondre Bratland - Amen! han skal råde
- Geirr Tveitt - Fjedlmannsjento
- Asbjørn Bratås - Ransåsen, springar
- Hans Fredrik Jacobsen - Søndagspolsen: Luren pols
- Ståle Paulsen - Polsdans fra Drevja (2)
- Geir Søreide + Honndalsmusikken + Ivar Rønnekleiv + Knut Jarle Kroken + Kåre Ottar Tvinnereim + Rune nordvik + Svein Hjellbakk + Svein Nesje - Heimreis frå Bryllaup
- Buen og Svendsruds kvartett - Den fyrste masurkaen som kom til Tuddal
- Synnøve S Bjørset - Øvrebøspringar
- Sigurd Brokke - Hallingen
- Hans Olav Gorset + Lisa Rydberg + Ludvig Claeson + Vegard Lund - Storvals
- Ålen Spelmannslag - Såmmår i Søosa
- Toralf Tollefsen - Rundbrenneren, polka
- Spellmannslaget Leik - Karl Johans vals etter Ragnar Maithisen
- Kirsten Bråten Berg - Reven diltar jorde ikring
- Lars Holm - Ved Ilestadvannet, masurka
- Britt Pernille Frøholm - Springar etter Lars Hjellbakk
- Follo Gammeldans Ensemble - Vals av Karl Sperbund
- Knut Trøens kvartett - Masurka
- Anna Helgadóttir + Dag Vårdal + Hilde Sørnæs + Vegar Vårdal - Fransese, Tur 4
- Vidar Lande - Reinlender frå Åseral
- Per Anders Buen Garnås - Nordmannklubben
- Oddvar Stegegjerdet + Sjur Hesjevoll - Sognevalsen
- Truls Ørpen - Bruremarsj - etter Gamle-Kleven, Ole Helgesen Kleven
- Hans W. Brimi - Springleik - etter Ola T. Moløkken
- Gabba - Dálážat
- Honndalstausene - Springar
- Jon Anders Halvorsen - Å tru eg va' heime
- Johannes Holsen - Vals
- Olav Luksengård Mjelva - Krullafurru
- Tufskrøkjun - Storsagje
- Daniel Herskedal + Marja Mortensson + The Trondheim Soloists String Quartet - Lååje / Dawn
- Reidar Aksnes kvartett - Vals etter O. Sæheim
- Hauk Buen - Trasjen - II
- Anders Kjerland - Akslabiten
- Johanne Flottorp - Filleværen
- AskerLadden - Mester Hanevold
- TauseCompagniet - Vals etter Jens Maurseth
- Glåmos Spellmannslag - Skåningen, hoppvals
- Willy Rustad - Avskjed
- Kari Røynlid - Kråkevisa, variant 3
- Bjarne Herrefoss - Håvardsdraumen
- Antonia Karete Haugen Kongsvik - Springar etter Per Støyva
- Per Åsmund Omholt - Springar (Kåte Reiar / Hølje Tresk)
- Torleiv Bolstad - Bjøllelåtten
- Bendik Lund Haanshus + Christo Stangness + Johanna-Adele Jüssi - Kiwi II
- Olaf H. Moen + Robert Løkketangen - Vise om Mælaas-Linna i Gjerstad Sokn
- Olav Oreholti - Romleskaften
- Ingeleiv Kjerland Kvammen - Ungkoneslåtten i form etter Halldor Meland
- Toradertrioen - Skotsk reel
- Annar By - Spøkelsesvalsen
- Berit Nordland - Heaikka-Biehtár
- Edgar Heringstads Orkester - Kappspell -93
- Jan Olav Renvåg + Rune Klakegg - Halling fra Setersdalen
- Annlaug Børsheim + Rannveig Djønne - Besse Vikingson
- Odd Bakkerud - Skinntrøya
- Astrid Sulheim + Mari Midtli - Kvinnfolkstubbar
- Julie Alapnes - Lille Chicago
- Helge Grandes kvintett - Den lille fiolinist
- Heidi Løvlund - Skinnarbupika og Steinarmann
- Lars Skjervheim - Kari Midtigard
- Gard Nergaard - Biten
- Knut Myrann - Masurka etter A.Sahlstrøm
- GRAS + TrondheimSolistene - Midtsommerflørt
- Magnus Ertzgaard - Brurmarsj etter Lauritz Spællmann
- Pål Skogum - Springleik etter Gamel-Holin
- Astri Skarpengland - Springdans
- Ingebjørg Lognvik Reinholdt - Hjuringvise
- Arne M. Sølvberg - Voggeslåtten
- Ingunn Bjørgo - Drømmelandet
- Kristian P. Åsmundstad - Om måndan, om måndan
- Mary Seppola Rasmussen - Siis nouse mun henkeni taivaseen
- Eivind S. Berg - Kom, regn av det høye
- Tiriltunga - Aneksreisen
- Fjellklang Spelemannslag + Lars Fjell (utøver, leder) - Sumarkveld
- Jens A. Myro - Gro Gudmundsrud
- Hulbækmo & Jacobsen familieorkester - Syng meg hval
- Svein Nymo - Kjerkesdalingen
- Hilmar Alexandersen - Vals
- Eivind Mo - Skinnarlanden
- Unni Løvlid - Byssa lulla bane vårt
- Steinar Strøm - Reiseslått etter Anders G. Stubberud
- Per Brenden + Vågå Spelmannslag - Firetur etter Fant-Karl / Fant-Karl-vals
- Susanne Lundeng - Masurka fra Flakstad
- Sven Nyhus - Leken hinnes Kværnengs-Kjerstna, pols etter Henrik Mølmarm
- Hanne Kjersti Yndestad - Dagsens auga sloknar ut
- Åse Teigland - Gravferdslåtten
- Ugagn - Lengt
- Christian Borlaug - Kjeka nord, kjeka, kjeka sør
- Nordmøre Spelemannslag - Berven
- Sverre Bjørkås - Sprenglek
- Håkon Nilsen + Oddvar Nygaard + Ola Opheim + Tore Løvgreen - Masurka etter Loms-Jakop
- Renate A. Heggland - Stev til Krågelanden
- Brita Bratland - Stolt Margjit
- Alfred Maurstad - Myllargutens meisterstykke
- Håvard Svendsrud - Hjem til Kongsberg, vals
- Bjørn Kåre Odde + Ole Nilssen - Polkamasurka av Oluf Melvold
- Hans Tøgersen Haugen - Reinlender
- Nils Økland - Tveitaslåtten
- Olav S Løndal - Sevllien, halling
- Sigbjørn Bernhoft Osa - Store-Vetle-Per
- Ford Ann-Turi + Ford Folk - Sæterbesøget
- Alvdal spell- og danselag + Olav Kjernmoen + Olav Lilleeggen - Øl'leggen
- Hekla Stålstrenga - Den vande jenta
- Ronny Kjøsen - Grindakaran
- Hauk Buen - Fjellrosa
- Berit Opheim Versto - Kari Midtigard på Tinn
- Gundersens Hornsekstett - Sølvbryllup Polka
- Lom Spelmannslag - Lomsvogga, vals
- Johan Sara jr - Mokta
- Sturla Eide Sundli - Litjpolsen
- Kjetil Løndal - Kjempehallingen
- Kvarts + Multa Paucis - Førespel
- Daniel Sandén-Warg - Buseten
- Karin Krog + Mats Berglund - (Halling Medley): Mestertyven arve brakars halling + Halling + Halling
- Jan Frostvoll + Magne Eggen Haugom + Tron Steffen Westberg - Mårråslek II
- Småviltlaget - Leken hass Nils Toresa
- Kjell Stokke + Øyvind Nyseth - Halling etter Nikolai Myrvoll
- Olav Tveitane + Rolf K. Seldal + Sigbjørn Apeland + Siri Dyvik - Tretur frå Bjerkreim
- Øyonn Groven Myhren - Friarvise
- Erlend Apneseth - Vil ikkje vakne
- KulokkCall + Ylva Støldal - Sju vakre jenter i en ring
- Eli Storbekken - Setervise
- Per Hætta - Gárja
- Annbjørg Lien - Aprilbarnet
- Ottar Kåsa - Slik spela Pål
- Johannes Martens + Knut Hamre + Turid Spildo - Bruremarsj
- Eriksson / Myhr / Malmström - Askersby
- Majorstuen - Bjørn, ulv og gaupe: Kvekfanten / Spretten / Budeia på Nysetra
- Ingor Ántte Áilu Gaup - Ann-Jorid Henriksen
- Valldal Spelemannslag - Reinlender, av Elias Omensås- ingen tittel -
- Per Anders Buen Garnås - Gjør godt mot dem som deg mon hate
- Kari Malmanger + Olav Luksengård Mjelva + Vidar Berge - Min kjære ven
- Leif Aasane - Guro Lomodden, springar
- Mari Eggen - Gudbrandsdals-springdansen
- Ole Rynesli's kvartett - Vefsn-Dåsen - reinlender
- Sven Nyhus Kvartett - Fandens polsdans
- Tone Krohn - Ventetid
- Leif Rygg - Myllarens draum, springar frå Telemark
- Vidar Lande - Ulveljodet
- Kristian Røste - Reinlender fra Helgelandsmoen
- Jørgen Nyrønning - Heggligubbens siste polsdans
- Ola Nerlo - Sprenglek
- Einar Schøyen + Jørn Halbakken + Tove Halbakken Resell - Galopp
- Kim Rysstad - Hjartesut
- Anne Gravir Klykken - Knut liten og Sylvelin
- Frank Henrik Rolland - Huldreslått 2
- Sven Elling Nordalen - Reinlender
- Visdals Kvintett - Ved Gjende
- Susanne Lundeng - Johan Pettersen-slått e. Johan A. Aronsen
- Gabriel Fliflet + Tindra - Lasseskaren
- Tiriltunga - Aksel og Valborgs vise
- Gro Marie Svidal - Springar etter Sigfred Øvrebø
- Toradertrioen - Klævaguten
- Ingrid Skattebu - Langeberglått'n
- Storskogen Spellmannsband - Svensken
- Kvartetten + Øyvind Sandum - Otrøy-reinlender
- Johannes Dahle - Gangar etter Knut Lurås
- Klaus Sande - Kvilehola, springar
- Truls Ørpen - Halling etter Wilhelm Sorteberg
- Johannes Odde - Skinnloftvalsen
- Anders P Bongo - Ánden Junne
- Inant - Pols etter Olaf Næs
- Anund Roheim - Siklebekken
- Einar Mjølsnes - Rotnheims-Knut
- Gard Nergaard - Gjetargutens halling
- Arnt Haugen + Ingolf Sunde - Gammel vals e. Ole Toresen
- Britt Pernille Frøholm - Mikkjelsmess
- Husk - Galopp av Anders Haugen
- Østerdølenes Spellmannslag - Springleik
- Slinkombas - Gamle Gunleik
- Øyunn Romtveit - Den svalande vind
- Sigurd S. Eldegard - St.Thomasklokkene
- Hilde Kirkebøen - Prillarguri
- Olav Skaslien - Sø-posten
- Ánte Mikkel Gaup - Kjersti Myrnes Balto
- Kirsten Bråten Berg - Va det venleikjen, va det måli
- Anne Hytta - Taggslått
- Unni Løvlid - Lær mig, o skov, at visne glad
- Odd Bakkerud - Vegglijenta
- Frode Haltli + Vegar Vårdal - Skotsk og Vals
- Edvard Ruud - Bånsull fra Senja
- Ole Bjarnes - Stugudalsslåtten
- Gunnar Dahle - Talishaugen, gangar
- Osterøy Spel- og Dansarlag - Gangar etter Sjur Eldegard
- Gunnlaug Lien Myhr - Krist stod opp av døde
- Over Stok og Steen - Koral
- Inga Juuso - Piera Heahttá
- Hilmar Alexandersen + P.A. Røstads orkester - Vårkveld i Spellmannsstuggu
- Gjermund Haugen - Bokkoen
- Arne M. Sølvberg + Øyvind Lyslo - Tramparen
- Sigurd Brokke - Stevtonar
- Thov G. Wetterhus - Fleksåsen
- Peder Nyhus - Vals etter Sven Ingebrigtsvold