Landet rundt
Folkemusikk fra hele landet.
Landet rundt
08.12.2017 • 7 t 57 min
- Bjørn Odde - Flatmoen
- Tom Willy Rustad + Willy Rustad - Springdans
- Grindstuen Og Midtli - Ork - På Helsing Hematt
- Dvergmål - Gagnløysa
- Agnes Buen Garnås - Liten Kirsten som stalldreng
- Moldestad - Mjølnes - Høgemo - Fjelljom
- Stein Versto - Brønnslåtten
- Gjendine Slålien - Upp i bakka / lokk
- Annbjørg Lien - Gode Gut
- Karl Seglem - Huldretonar
- Bente Kahan + Gjertruds Sigøynerork - Una Noche
- Sturla og Andreas - Elein
- Tom Kjetil Tørstad - Hallingnatten
- Hallvard T. Bjørgum - Salmetone
- Petter A jr - Ork Røstad - Tur - Retur
- Arne Bjørndal - Muraren
- Aage - Ens Grundstad - Krossadans fra Brekke
- Hellik A Juveli - Gamle Signe
- Mari Boine - Mun da Han Lean Oaivámus
- Leif Aasane - Gibøspringar
- Bjarne Odde + John Egil Odnes + Nye Ringnesin + Reidar Svare - Skotsk
- Bjørgulv Straume - Skjoldmøyslaget
- Annar By - Hør du som selger brennevin
- Hans W. Brimi - Lyrisk masurka
- Gro Marie Svidal - Øvrebøspringar
- Slinkombas - Gamle Gunleik
- Dalarna Femund spelmanslag - Balsalens drottning
- Stensgård & Midtliens Kvartett - Reinlender Etter Håkon Midtlien
- Truls Ørpen - Bruremarsj etter Gamle-Kleven
- Høye Kvåle - Kvilemøyane II
- Berit Opheim Versto - Hildo
- Øystein Ellefsen - Duft
- Dordi Bergheim - Bånsull
- Tritulen - Villanger
- Vassdraget - Hønehinken
- Helge Hysjulien - Dans med oss
- Bjørgulv Straume + Jan Erik Pettersen + Kirsten Bråten Berg + Svein Tindberg - Pilegrimen: 6.sats
- Agnes Buen Garnnås + Anne Marit Jacobsen + Eli Storbekken + Halvor Håkanes + Sinikka Langeland - Liti Kjersti
- Salve Austenå - Filleværen
- Per Jørgensen - Ein annan Gong, O Munketrapp
- Nymoderne - Tut-tut
- Jakob Skogum - Springleik etter Iva Bråtå - opptak fra 1965
- Erik Røine - Nisselåtten
- Pål E. Arnegard og Helmer Stordal - Vals frå Dovre
- Hardingfeletrioen - Siklebekken
- Øyonn Groven Myhren - Kivlemøyane
- Tindra - Kvednafjell
- Andris A. Dahle - Røynelått
- Bodil Haug, Knut Aastad Bråten, Ole Aastad Bråten - Den tvilsomme beiler
- Oddvar Lie - Smågutspringar
- Nils Økland - Morild
- Dalakopa - Solvalsen
- Østerdølenes Spellmannslag - Pols av Jostein Nytrøen
- Storm Weather Shanty Choir - Leaving of Liverpool (Live)
- Ånon Egeland - Per Midtstigen - Holtrilen
- Nordafjells - Vals etter Ola Nerlo
- Sigmund Eikås - Lodvikjen
- Torleiv Bolstad - Svein i Sy'garde'
- Modumkvartetten - Møllerens Brudevals
- Folque - Springar
- Anne Hytta - Gjerki Haugland
- Pål Skogum - Halling etter Per Brenden - opptak fra 1981
- Arne Johan Olsen - Ørsteinguten
- Gunnar Nicolausson + Leif Wilhelm Johansen + Nils Underhaug + Trond Aasan + Trøillbælginj - Masurka Etter Ture Wallberg
- Jon Faukstad + Per Sæmund Bjørkum - Springleik
- Arnsteins - Skiveteranen
- Smågodt - Bø-mari Marsjen
- Olav Heggland - Fanitullen (den gamle)
- Judith Vestreim - Hvor det blir godt å lande
- Askerladden - Freel, I. Bjørgo
- Steingrim Haukjem - Heggtveiten
- Olav Øyaland - Torjer Bolkesjø (Miland)
- Knut Buen - Høgt uppi Resjemnipa, halling
- Omholt, Egeland, Knudsen, Berge - Vals etter Harald Modalen
- Sinikka Langeland - Lillebror og storebror
- Annbjørg Lien - Old Larry
- Heimføingan - Vals fra Tidavad
- Tor Wigenstad - Reilender etter Trondsgård-karane
- Chateu Neuf Spelemannslag - Halling etter Thorvald Tronsgård
- Det syng - Beltevisa
- Gunhild Tømmerås - Stev
- Per Bolstad - Springar
- Nils Rognrygg - Polsdans II etter Ivar Rognrygmo
- Kristen Odde - Gamel-andvorden
- Tormod Vasaasen - Trolljenta
- Ola Nerlo - Renglender
- Chateau Neuf - Funky Paersen
- Per Anders Buen Garnås - Heggtveiten, gangar etter Leiv Sandsdalen
- Kvarts - Bruremarsj frå Vestfold
- Odd Bakkerud - Sølvsmed-Morten
- Tiriltunga - Asle-Knut
- John Ole Morken - Bruras brurmarsj
- Utla - Virr
- Anne Kristin Stakston - Stor-olas mariavisa
- Bukkene Bruse - Haslebuskane
- Ola Bøe - Mehanken
- Kirsten Bråten Berg - Våjevise
- Hadeland Spellemannslag - Rasador'n, polka etter Jul Stubne
- Arne M. Sølvberg - Springar etter Samuel Bergset
- Den Norske Strykekvartett - Kvartett for strykere nr. 1, A-dur: 3.sats
- Toradertrioen - Klævaguten, pols
- Ragnhild Furebotten Trio - Hanspolsa
- Christian Borlaug + Lars Underdal + Liv Merete Kroken + Sigrid Terese Moldestad - Fjellbekken
- Sigurd Eggen - Bruremarsj
- Hallingdal Kraftlag - Turbin med Sordin
- De Fyruge + Tormod - Vasaasen - Staværingen
- Agnes Buen Garnås - Å eg har vore meg upp med sky
- Einar Olav Larsen + Vegar Vårdal - Firetur fra Namdalen (A)
- Østfolk - Gammel masurka
- Frode Nyvold - Det var seg en aften
- Nils Bakke - Prinsevalsen
- Sven Nyhus Quartet - Vals etter Arne Nordskaug
- Nils Stubberud - Reiseslått fra Sigdal
- Bjørn Wibe - Siklebekken
- Svein Nymo - Mollpolka
- Hellik A Juveli - Halling
- Torhild Ostad - Lova Lova Line
- Håkon Høgemo - Olsokdagen
- Oddemann Haugen - Knut Olsen
- Nabolaget - Midt på Dagen
- Bjørgulv Straume + Jan Erik Pettersen + Kirsten Bråten Berg + Svein Tindberg - Pilegrimen: 29.sats
- Kristian P. Åsmundstad - Heilagdagsvandring
- Ånon Egeland - Spinnaren
- Knut Hamre - Hilldalen
- Susanne Lundeng og Ståle Paulsen - Pols fra Lødingen
- Grindstuen og Midtlis orkester - Bruremarsj etter Anton Marstein
- Tormod Hjermundrud - Jenta på Bærtur
- Sjugurd Garmo - Rønnaug Ripstrond
- Balkansemblet - Søt Pepper
- Bjarne Øverbø - Sterke-Nils døyr
- Annbjørg Lien - Elgskyttaren
- Trygve Bolstad - Fjellbekken
- Camilla Granlien - Herr Ole
- Ola Brenno - Stundom e mi kjerring god
- Geir Botnen - Nr. 1 Kulok , fra 19 Norske folkeviser, op. 66 (utdrag)
- Familien Odde - Skotsk
- Nordafjells - Sprenglek etter Ola Nerlo
- Susanne Lundeng - Da før var nu
- Vidar Lande - Heddenesen
- Jutullaget - På Ball I Huskestugun
- Lars Skjervheim - Bjølleslåtten
- Daniel Sandén-Warg + Gard Nergaard + Johanne Flottorp + Tor Hoslemo - Holtrilen
- Øystein Ellefsen - Belarguten
- Susanne Lundberg - Gammel masurka etter Lars Hellan
- Knut Buen - Avskjengen
- Bjørn Odde - Springleik etter Anton Marstein
- Truls Ørpen - Bruremarsj
- Atle Lien Jenssen - Reinlender
- Rosynka - Ljon
- De Sverre - Vals
- Synnøve S Bjørset - Vikenspringar
- Dreng Ose - Halvbror til reven
- Haldor Røyne - Knut Wårums springar
- Meldal Spellmannslag - Renglender
- Kenneth de Gala - Trulseguten
- Tarjei Romtveit - Skinnluva
- Magne Myhren - Bròta-per
- Olav Sataslåtten - Sevlien
- Elias Akselsen og Hulda Johansen - Friarvise
- Tritulen - Hamborgarar etter Midtbø
- Gunnlaug Lien Myhr - Vil du Vera Vennen Min
- Siri Dyvik - Krossdans frå Nordhordland
- Valkyrien Allstars - Å gjev du batt meg
- Sondre Bratland - Viervand og mariahand
- Hallvard T. Bjørgum - Lurhornslaget/Hornslien
- Jorun Marie Kvernberg - Thomasklokkene
- Inga Juuso + Johan jr Sara + Rogelio De Badajoz Duran + jai Shankar Sahajpal - Voices
- Jakob Skogum - Gammel-Holin - springleik etter Aslak Holen (1749-1838) - opptak fra 1959
- Tormod Vasaasen - Raringen
- Visdals Kvintett - Visdalsmasurka
- Finn og Øyvind Vabø - Eg e' liten, eg, men eg vågar meg
- Halvor Håkanes + Henrik Ødegaard + Knut Buen - Fanteguten
- Kvarts - Grovsmed på ball
- Håkon Asheim - Springar
- Jon Faukstad - Vil du være vennen min
- Sven Nyhus - Per Larsa-leken
- Håkon Høgemo + Karl Seglem + Terje Isungset + Utla - Lyarslåtten
- Erling Kjøk - Halling etter Ivar Bråtå
- Ola Narr - Marekatta
- Otto Furholt - Brureslaget
- Kirsten Bråten Berg - Eg såg ein Kristi Pilegrim
- Stensgård & Midtliens Kvartett - Larsstuggulåten (etter Lars Brendtrø)
- Hilmar Alexandersen - Gamal vals i B-dur