Landet rundt
Folkemusikk fra hele landet.
Landet rundt
08.11.2017 • 7 t
- Tindra - Lilla Lisa
- Heimføingan - Vals fra Tidavad
- Brekken Spellmannslag - Aursundvals I
- Øvrevoll Spelemannslag - Ride, ride ranke
- Levor Laa - Dagalihunkerten
- Otto Furholt - Nordafjells
- Lars Skjervheim - Gamle Kvilesteinen
- Per Hætta - vokal - joik 1960 - Gumpe (ulvejoik)
- Bjørn Odde - Halling av Johannes Langøygard
- Rolf Kristoffer Seldal - Engelsk revelje, hamborgar
- Bjørg Steinsrud Berge + Kari Steinsrud + Marit Steinsrud - Vals
- Dvergmål - Gagnløysa
- Øyonn Groven Myhren - Eg hev tent på Skoge
- Nils Økland - Blå Harding
- Erlend Apneseth - Brureslått etter Knut L. Sandal
- Brita Bauthus - Veslegut i lio lurra
- Synnøve S Bjørset - Brureslått
- Moldestad - Mjølnes - Høgemo - Myllargutens bruremarsj
- Onkelfolke - Kråko
- Vlada Kanic - Vagabond
- Bjørn Kjellemyr - Galgea
- Ove - Ork Bjørken - Evakueringsvalsen
- Sigmund Eikås - Bensen etter Johannes B. Nedrebø
- Stein Versto - Urjen
- Hellik A Juveli - Pål
- Hans Haugen - Vals
- Knut Buen - Neshaugen
- Ulens Kvintett - Skotsk
- Anneli Nesbakken + Bodil Haug + Gunnlaug Lien Myhr + Inger Marie Lien + Liv Tanche-Larsen + Torill Stave - Kjeringji med sleiven
- Rolf Kristoffer Seldal - Den dubble revelje
- Bukkene Bruse - Den fagraste rosa
- Arnsteins - Jodlevise
- Botolf J. Maurseth - Springar
- Kirsten Bråten Berg - Rallarvise
- Dalakopa - Fiolinmannen
- AskerLadden - LaddenLender
- Leif Aasane - Attpåbindingen, springar etter Ole Nærlieie
- Halvor Håkanes - Håvardsrudvisa
- Jorun Marie Rypdal Kvernberg + Øyvind Sandum - Dongeryguten
- Øystein Ellefsen - Kolsrudn
- Turid Spildo - Lagje og Jon
- Annbjørg Lien - Wackidoo
- Toradertrioen - Skotsk reel
- Hallingdal Kraftlag - Straumen går
- Utla - Napoleonsmarsjen
- Gustav Kåterud - Sjugel og Trollbrura
- Olav Heggland - Fossegrimen
- Arne M. Sølvberg - Kolatausene
- Ståle Paulsen - Polsdans etter Ole Lindseth
- Erling Kjøk - Springleik
- Gunnar Nicolausson + Leif Wilhelm Johansen + Nils Underhaug + Trond Aasan + Trøillbælginj - Polka Etter Johan Brende
- Bjørn Turtums gammeldansorkester - Skotsk etter Erling Kjøk
- Torleiv Bolstad - Lydarlått
- Agnes Buen Garnås - Eg gjætte tulla
- Kvarts - Säbb Jon
- Olav Kjernmoen - Springleik II etter Malena-Knut
- Berit Østlid - Saulokk
- Sturla Eide Sundli + Trond Åsmund Svenkerud - Pols I Vikastuggu
- Håkon Høgemo - Olsokdagen
- Halvor Høyseth - Gro Fossekåse
- Gabriel Fliflet og Elvemot - Polsen til henne
- Bjørn Oksnes + Christiania Thour- Og Runddansensemble + Dag Vårdal + Ingebjørg Skrindo + Lars Andreas Haug + Vegar Vårdal - Le Prince Imperial, Kvadrilje: Spor 15
- Vidar Lande - Slåtten 'ass Olav Eivindsson Austad
- Hadeland Spellemannslag - Reinlender nr. 2
- Voss Spelemannslag - Springar
- Arnljot Høyland + Thoralf Borg + Tormod Vasaasen + Tove - Fuglebænd Brovold - Hos Alf Prøysen: Julekveldsvise + Romjulsdrøm
- Nils Stubberud - Jårånnatten
- Niko Valkeapää - Mearra
- Bjarne Øverbø - Guro rid til ottesong
- Tor Wigenstad - Galopp etter Per Husum
- Anne Holth - Å, kjære vene gjenta
- Embrik Bergaplass - Jørnvrengja, springar
- Lillebror Vasaasen + Utspring - Springdans nr 2 etter Christian Horne
- Småviltlaget - Direktørvals nr. II
- Truls Ørpen - Tjønnbergen
- Helene Waage + Kjell Samkopf + Leiv Solberg + Ånon Egeland - Sjusprang frå Landvik (0428)
- Harald Fylken - Springar
- Jutullaget - Vals
- Hans Thorsås - Hamborgar
- Blåmann - På Dovrefjell
- Gro Marie Svidal - Halling etter Bensen
- Eiker Spellemannslag - Vals
- Magnhild Almhjell - Sulja lulja bana
- Berit Opheim + Nils Økland - Horisont med Sang
- Reistad-Bergan kara - strykekvartett - Vesle Kari Rud
- Sør-Fron Spelemannslag - Polka Etter Olaf Hagen
- Ola Narr - Snu
- Sinikka Langeland - Barnemord
- Torleiv H. Bjørgum - Rammeslått 2
- Klaus Sande - Hildalen, gangar
- Byttingen - Saltdalspolka
- Øystein rudi Ovrum - Springdans
- Jon Elling Buen Garnås - Klunkaren
- Stensgård & Midtliens Kvartett - Hyldningsvals
- Balkansemblet - To par Sko
- Knut Buen - Gibøens bruremarsj
- Annbjørg Lien - Fløteren
- Tone Krohn - Fanteguten
- Elias Akselsen og Hulda Johansen - Friarvise
- Daniel Sandén-Warg - Slåtten hennar Åshild
- Tindra - For alt du gav
- Terje Christian Hansen - Gvannesen
- Østerdølenes Spellmannslag - Halling etter Martinus Helgesen
- Gryningspatrullen - Gammel-husin
- Dreng Ose - Noralaupen
- Ola Nerlo - Renglender
- Åse Teigland - Anna Knutdotter - springar
- Johanne Flottorp - Vals e. Åni Smeland
- Knut & Nilsemann - Bjørkelipolka
- Camilla Granlien - Døde blomar
- Einar Høydal - Torkel Jonsson
- Tone Hulbækmo - Storkråka
- Åsne Bergset - Tillill Tove
- Jon Faukstad - Bjørnhallingen
- Spindel - Springarspindel
- Patrik Andersson & Vegar Vårdal - Valser fra Østerdalen
- Bjørn Aksdal + Ivar Mogstad - Springar
- Hallvard T. Bjørgum - Skjoldmøyslaget
- Harnihomba - E
- Sven Nyhus Quartet - Vals etter Arne Nordskaug
- Oddemann Haugen - Damenes Vals
- Lars Underdal - Lomelien
- Odd Bakkerud - Godversdagen
- Steingrim Haukjem - Heggtveiten
- Karl Eldegard - Har du sett noko te' geitene mine
- Geir Botnen - Nr. 7 Røtnamsknut , fra Slåtter, op. 72 (utdrag)
- Øystein Ellefsen - Ifrå Skrebua til Finnelia
- Egil Storbekken + Ragnar - Ork Danielsen - Ekebergvalsen + Danielsen, Ragnar (arr)
- Øvrevoll Spelemannslag - Fantasi etter Kristian Øvrevollseie
- Kristian P. Åsmundstad - Truls med bogom
- Kirsten Bråten Berg - Eg såg ein Kristi Pilegrim
- Sigrid Moldestad - "Kristi på stia"
- Vintermåne - Kling no klokka
- Pål Skogum - Grytstøypar'n - springleik - opptak fra 1977
- Tormod Vasaasen - I Värmland
- Indre Sunnfjord Spelemannslag - Reinlender etter Erling Sandal
- Finn og Øyvind Vabø - Syndebukken
- Vidar Lande - Maltstein
- Kvarts - Tvilspols
- Forsvarets Musikkorps Vestlandet + Knut Buen - Skotsk reel og militærmarsj
- Reidun Horvei - Liten va guten
- Nordafjells - Sprenglek etter Svein Stuen
- Moldestad - Mjølnes - Høgemo - Myllargutens bruremarsj
- Elias Akselsen + Stian Carstensen - Syndefallet
- Rusk - Middasminen
- Nils Økland - Bris
- Torleiv H Bjørgum - Nils og Jens og Gjeidaug / Langedragen nr. 2
- Helge Hysjulien - 15-rsdagen
- Knut Hamre + Åsne Valland - Å fela ho læte
- Dalakopa - Rendalspolsk
- Arne Bjørndal - Kom hit til meg du
- Arild Andersen + Bendik Hofseth + Bugge Wesseltoft + Frode Alnæs + Kirsten Bråten Berg + Nana Vasconcelos - Draum (0604)
- Hauk Buen - Livius Smiths minne
- Jakob Skogum - Brurmarsj etter Iva Bråtå - opptak fra 1962
- Embrik Bergaplass - Laus
- Gunnar Nicolausson + Leif Wilhelm Johansen + Nils Underhaug + Trond Aasan + Trøillbælginj - Vals nr 5 Etter Ole H Sagen
- Unni Løvlid - Har du i sinde
- Grindstuen Og Midtli - Ork - I Påsketiom
- Jon Faukstad - Basken
- Petter A jr - Ork Røstad - Selbupols